Armageddon Blade: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
Devilishrei (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Lv''' | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Initial Hit'''<br> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Blade's Duration''' | ||
| MP | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP''' | ||
| CD | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''CD''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Dmg''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 700% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 secs<br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 300 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 30s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 840% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 secs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 980% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14 secs<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| 1330% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1120% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16 secs<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1330% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 18 secs<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips & Details == | == Tips & Details == |