Black Massacre/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA/fr|Tir de faucon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA/fr|Tir de faucon]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA/fr|Pistolets protecteurs]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA/fr|Épine sanglante]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA/fr|Épine sanglante]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA/fr|Coup de tête multiple]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA/fr|Coup de tête multiple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||