Full Moon Slash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakra Devanam]] || Lv. 20 || 60 || 5 || [[Power of Tiger]] | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || Lv. 20 || 60 || 5 || [[Power of Tiger]] | ||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level | |||
! Level Required | |||
! Physical Damage | |||
! Duration | |||
! Stack Limit | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +75 | |||
| rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
| rowspan=6 | 5 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +150 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 53 | |||
| +225 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| +300 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 61 | |||
| +375 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| +425 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 140: | ||
*7/4/2013 KR | *7/4/2013 KR | ||
**Additonal 10% damage increase option for Moonlight slash option added. | **Additonal 10% damage increase option for Moonlight slash option added. | ||
{{SDSkills}} |