El Energy Reactor: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Physical/Magic Defense Increase !! Damage Reduction !! Max MP Increase !! Passive MP Recovery Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Physical/Magic Defense Increase !! Damage Reduction !! Max MP Increase !! Passive MP Recovery Increase | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=7 | {{PvE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2% || 5% || -% || +80 MP || +0.5 | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2% || 5% || -% || +80 MP || +0.5 | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 8% || 20% || 10% || +2 | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 8% || 20% || 10% || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 1% || -% || +? | ! colspan=7 | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 1% || -% || -% || +80 MP || +? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 2% || -% || +? | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 2% || -% || -% || +90 MP || +? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 3% || -% || +? | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 3% || -% || -% || rowspan=2 | +100 MP || +? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 4% || 5% || +1 | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 4% || 5% || 10% || +1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |