Sandbox:Meddle: Difference between revisions
→Furniture List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #133B75" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: #133B75" class="textfloat" | ||
! width=" | ! width="1px" | Image | ||
! width=" | ! width="40%" | Name | ||
! width="60%" | Furniture Effect | ! width="60%" | Furniture Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - Starlight Bed.png|center]] | ||
| '''Starlight''' | | '''[Special] Starlight Bed''' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Sofa.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Starlight Sofa''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Single Magical Chair.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Starlight Single Magical Chair''' | |||
| Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Chubby Cat.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Starlight Chubby Cat''' | |||
| Pet Affinity Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Armchair.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Starlight Armchair''' | |||
| rowspan="10" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Large Starlight Clock.png|center]] | |||
| '''Large Starlight Clock''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Stand.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Stand''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Rectangular Carpet.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Rectangular Carpet''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Fireplace.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Fireplace''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Telescope.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Telescope''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Round Carpet.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Round Carpet''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Flooring.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Flooring''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Book Stack.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Book Stack''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Large Starlight Shelf.png|center]] | |||
| '''Large Starlight Shelf''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - Wide Starlight Window.png|center]] | ||
| '''Starlight''' | | '''[Special] Starlight Window''' | ||
| | | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Wallpaper.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Wallpaper''' | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Starlight Chandelier.png|center]] | |||
| '''Starlight Chandelier''' | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |