Silent Shadow/Skills/pt-br: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| text-align:center; width="100%";| |- | valign="top" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{Colo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Hiperativa | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Hiperativa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Swallowed Moon/pt-br|Lua Devorada]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Advanced}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Night Hag/pt-br|Fúria da Noite]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Wound/pt-br|Ferida Afiada]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pursuer/pt-br|Perseguição]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Ice/pt-br|Agulha Gélida]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow of the New Moon/pt-br|Sombra da Lua Nova]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 40: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | [[File:SilentShadowSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Surprise Attack/pt-br|Ataque Surpresa]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SilentShadowSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Boundary/pt-br|Fronteira]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 35: | Line 52: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Expert} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End/pt-br|Fim da Memória]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Curse's Bridle/pt-br|Maldição Controlada]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sea Fog/pt-br|Névoa do Mar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Precipitation/pt-br|Precipitação]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |