Moon Shadow (song): Difference between revisions
→Credits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Arrangement || 유종호 | | Arrangement || 유종호 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vocals || [[File:Korean Flag.png]] 손승연<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|24px]] 廖静媛 | | Vocals || [[File:Korean Flag.png]] 손승연<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|24px]] 廖静媛 (Liao Jingyuan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Electric Guitar || 성상민 | | Electric Guitar || 성상민 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Chinese (China) Lyrics || 南岐 | | Chinese (China) Lyrics || 南岐 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chinese (China) Arrangement || | | Chinese (China) Arrangement || CuTTleFiSh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chinese (China) Mixing || | | Chinese (China) Vocal Accompaniment || 唐嘉忆 (Tang Jiayi), 邹嘉雷 (Zou Jialei) | ||
|- | |||
| Chinese (China) Vocal Director || 汤澄映 (Tang Chengying) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (China) Vocal Recording || 管睿晨 (Guan Ruichen) at Infinite Studio | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (China) Mixing || CuTTleFiSh | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |