Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || 이런 걸 숨겨놨단 말이야? || 누군가의 연구실에 숨겨진 메모 찾기 || 10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || 이런 걸 숨겨놨단 말이야? || 누군가의 연구실에 숨겨진 메모 찾기 || 10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Untying Knot of Memories (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Untying Knot of Memories]] (Normal) 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Untying Knot of Memories (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Untying Knot of Memories]] (Hell) 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |