Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:14, 18 January 2021
, 18 January 2021→Noah
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill06.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill06.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Midnight]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Midnight]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''[[Second Selection]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill01.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Radix]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill06.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mutual Reception]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |