Royal Blood: Difference between revisions
→Characters
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|12}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|12}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:Flag | ! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:American Flag.png|16px]] North American Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{*}}11/21/2019 - 12/19/2019 (Laby only) | | {{*}}11/21/2019 - 12/19/2019 (Laby only){{*}}12/23/2021 - 02/17/2022 (Noah only) | ||
| {{*}}03/15/2017 - 04/11/2017{{*}}01/22/2020 - 02/18/2020 (Laby only) | | {{*}}03/15/2017 - 04/11/2017{{*}}01/22/2020 - 02/18/2020 (Laby only){{*}}01/19/2022 - 03/15/2022 (Noah only) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|No|C=7}} | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
|Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 172: | Line 173: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | | Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ara).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ara) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Ara. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Elesis).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Elesis) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Elesis. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Add).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Add) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Add. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Lu).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Lu) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Lu. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ciel).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ciel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 217: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Blood, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Blood, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Blood (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Blood, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||