Velder Imperial Guard: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Imperial Guard''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Imperial Guard''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Velder Imperial Guard (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Imperial Guard''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Imperial Guard (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Velder Imperial Guard (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Imperial Guard (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92434.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92434.png]] |