Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500260.png]] | ||
| Wild Hatchling | | Wild Hatchling | ||
| | | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | ||
| | | Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500240.png]] | |||
| Darkness Hatchling | |||
| The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | |||
| Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500250.png]] | |||
| Fire Hatchling | |||
| The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | |||
| Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500540.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500540.png]] |