Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Elsword
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Sacred Templar]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Detention]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dominion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Holy Sword]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |