Intense Slam: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Grants Super Armor while falling.<br>(Can only be used in midair) | | {{SkillType|A}} Grants Super Armor while falling.<br>(Can only be used in midair) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Vitality}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |