Feita: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Elsword and his team will have to find out what's currently happening in the '''Feita Temple''' and stop the source before it's too late! | Elsword and his team will have to find out what's currently happening in the '''Feita Temple''' and stop the source before it's too late! | ||
| LvEnter=35 | | LvEnter=35 | ||
| NPC2=< | | NPC2=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
<gallery widths=65px heights=100px> | <gallery widths=65px heights=100px> | ||
File:Npc alvar.jpg|[[Allegro]] | File:Npc alvar.jpg|[[Allegro]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
File:BertheNPCHead.png|[[Berthe]] | File:BertheNPCHead.png|[[Berthe]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Field=< | | Field=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| border="2px" style="border-spacing: 0; border: 2px {{ColorSel|Village|5}} solid; border-radius: 5px; width: auto; padding: 0; margin: 1em; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | {| border="2px" style="border-spacing: 0; border: 2px {{ColorSel|Village|5}} solid; border-radius: 5px; width: auto; padding: 0; margin: 1em; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Dungeon=< | | Dungeon=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{{RegionMap|Feita}}<br> | |||
{| style="text-align:center;" | {| style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Shrine of Dedication Entrance|3x-1select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Shrine of Dedication Entrance|3x-1select|5}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Underground Chapel|3x-3select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Underground Chapel|3x-3select|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Altar of Dedication|3x-6select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Altar of Dedication|3x-6select|5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Video=< | | Video=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mmAX5dtDb3A '''Old Region Clear Video'''] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mmAX5dtDb3A '''Old Region Clear Video'''] | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Gallery= | | Gallery= | ||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | <gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | ||
Line 47: | Line 46: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Trivia= | | Trivia= | ||
|Updates=< | |Updates=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" | | ||
*'''Feita''' added. | *'''Feita''' added. | ||
|} | |} | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |