ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|ElSkill4i.png|Splash Explosion}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|Heat_Rune.png|Fire Rune}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Freeze_Rune.png|Ice Rune|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|Rune_Mastery.png|Rune Mastery}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|X|ElSkill11i.png|Magic Chain}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|Critical_Sword.png|Critical Sword}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|ElSkill15.png|Storm Blade}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png|Luna Blade}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|ElPass11.png|Iron Physique}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|SI_Magicresistance.png|Magic Resistance Mastery|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|SRB.png|Shining Rune Buster|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Rune Slayer ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | |||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||