Eun's Power/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ALS 8.png" to "AsuraSkill9.png"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SpiritBar.png" to "AraEnergyBar.png") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ALS 8.png" to "AsuraSkill9.png") |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
=== 系统信息 === | === 系统信息 === | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Ara" | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | 觉醒珠消耗 !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects/zh-hans|狐仙境]]Buff | ! rowspan="2" | 觉醒珠消耗 !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects/zh-hans|狐仙境]]Buff | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
! 技能 !! 气力消耗/恢复 !! 气力转换 | ! 技能 !! 气力消耗/恢复 !! 气力转换 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 1: Savor/zh-hans|妖狐1式:环顾]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1<br>([真] +2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill2.png|link=Spell: Storm/zh-hans|术法:风暴]] || 0 ~ -4 || +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill3.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints/zh-hans|鬼杀2式:鬼神缚]] || 0 ~ -3 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_3.png|link=Spell: Thunder/zh-hans|术法:雷电]] || +1 || 0 | | [[File:AA_3.png|link=Spell: Thunder/zh-hans|术法:雷电]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill5.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 2: Discordance/zh-hans|妖狐2式:扰乱]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill6.png|link=Mana Drain/zh-hans|精气吸收]] || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill7.png|link=Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever/zh-hans|鬼杀4式:黑暗分割]] || -3 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png|link=Heavenly Strike/zh-hans|天击]] || -1<br>(转换技能时 0) || 0 | | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png|link=Heavenly Strike/zh-hans|天击]] || -1<br>(转换技能时 0) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LittleSpecterSkill8.png|link=Suppression: Specter/zh-hans|压制:鬼]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid/zh-hans|妖狐3式:急袭]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill2.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4: Fox's Meal/zh-hans|妖狐4式:狐餐]] || +1<br>每个目标 +1<br>(最大:2) || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill4.png|link=Fox Fire/zh-hans|狐火]] || 0 ~ -4 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill5.png|link=Specter Walk/zh-hans|鬼步]] || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill6.png|link=Spell: Necromancy/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill7.png|link=Shadow Blast/zh-hans|影之花蕊]] || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill8.png|link=Fox Spirit/zh-hans|狐灵]] || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AsuraSkill9.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades/zh-hans|术法:飞刀]] || 0 ~ -3 || +4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |