Mariposa Requiem: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mariposa Requiem''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mariposa Requiem''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Mariposa Requiem (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mariposa Requiem''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Mariposa Requiem.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Mariposa Requiem.png]] |