Evil Tracer 3: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] | | [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] | ||
| Dark Signal | | Dark Signal | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Evil Tracer Bracers''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Evil Tracer Bracers''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | |||
| Evil Tracer 3 Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Evil Tracer 3 Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Evil Tracer 3 Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Evil Tracer 3 Weapon Cube.png]] |