Infinite Library: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "{{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}" to "{{ADSquareSkill}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction !! | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Knockdown Rate Reduction !! {{se|189|Infinite Library}} | ||
{{ | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | ||
{{ | ! Base MP Regen Increase | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 5% || 0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 5.8% || 0.23 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 6.6% || 0.26 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 7.4% || 0.29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 8.2% || 0.32 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 9% || 0.34 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 9.7% || 0.37 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 10.5% || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 11.3% || 0.43 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 12.1% || 0.46 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 12.9% || 0.49 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 13.7% || 0.52 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 14.5% || 0.55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 15.3% || 0.58 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 16.1% || 0.61 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 16.9% || 0.63 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 17.6% || 0.66 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 18.4% || 0.69 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 19.2% || 0.72 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 20% || 0.75 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||