Obsidian Moon: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "! Class[\s]{2,}!! Level Required" to "! Class !! Level Required") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Obsidian Darkness Skills === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill02.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Slice and Dice]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill05.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Instant Opening]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill09.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ambush]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Wound]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pursuit]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Moon's Shadow]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Fang]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Abyss]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeRSkill09.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ambush/ModA|[Mod] Shadow Ambush]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SilentShadowTSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Abyss/ModA|[Mod] Silent Abyss]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |