Unlimited Blade: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | ||
Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
| 405% | | 405% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Skill<br>Level | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level<br> Required | |||
! colspan=3 | Damage | |||
! colspan=4 | Max Hits | |||
! rowspan=3 | MP Usage | |||
! rowspan=3 | Cooldown | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal(Physical) | |||
! colspan=1 | Awaken | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal | |||
! colspan=2 | Awaken | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Final slash | |||
! Energy burst(Magical) | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Final slash | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Energy burst | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 302% | |||
| 699% | |||
| 226% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 1 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 250 MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 15 Seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 308% | |||
| 713% | |||
| 231% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 314% | |||
| 728% | |||
| 236% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 321% | |||
| 742% | |||
| 240% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 327% | |||
| 756% | |||
| 245% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 333% | |||
| 771% | |||
| 250% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 339% | |||
| 785% | |||
| 254% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 346% | |||
| 800% | |||
| 259% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 352% | |||
| 814% | |||
| 264% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 358% | |||
| 828% | |||
| 268% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 364% | |||
| 843% | |||
| 273% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 370% | |||
| 857% | |||
| 278% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 377% | |||
| 872% | |||
| 282% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 383% | |||
| 886% | |||
| 287% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 389% | |||
| 901% | |||
| 292% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 395% | |||
| 915% | |||
| 296% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 402% | |||
| 929% | |||
| 301% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 408% | |||
| 944% | |||
| 306% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 414% | |||
| 958% | |||
| 310% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 420% | |||
| 973% | |||
| 315% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*During [[Awakening Mode]], the [[Mega Slash]] is replaced with an energy burst. | *During [[Awakening Mode]], the [[Mega Slash]] is replaced with an energy burst. |