Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
→Ara
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Apsara.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Apsara.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Nirvana | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SageStepsStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:SageStepsStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nirvana/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:SageStepsStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nirvana/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:SageStepsStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nirvana/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:SageStepsStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nirvana/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Devi.png]] '''[[Devi]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Devi.png]] '''[[Devi]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Dance of the Butterfly | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:ButterflyDanceStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of the Butterfly/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:ButterflyDanceStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of the Butterfly/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:ButterflyDanceStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of the Butterfly/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:ButterflyDanceStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:ButterflyDanceStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of the Butterfly/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Phantom Fox EminenceStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Phantom Fox EminenceStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phantom Fox | | width=40% | [[File:Phantom Fox EminenceStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Phantom Fox EminenceStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:Phantom Fox EminenceStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Surya.png]] '''[[Surya]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Surya.png]] '''[[Surya]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Ice Hell | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:IceHellStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ice Hell/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:IceHellStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ice Hell/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:IceHellStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ice Hell/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:IceHellStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:IceHellStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ice Hell/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |