Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→File:Pet Icon.png Related Items
No edit summary |
|||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| Item for feeding. | | Item for feeding. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Petite El Jelly.png]] | |||
| Petite El Jelly | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests, [[Story/Other|[Pet Expedition] Let's be an Expedition Master! 1]], reward from some events. | |||
| Item for feeding. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Some Petite El Jelly.png]] | |||
| Some Petite El Jelly | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | |||
| Item for feeding. Provides 2 Growth Points when consumed. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lots of Petite El Jelly.png]] | |||
| Lots of Petite El Jelly | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | |||
| Item for feeding. Provides 3 Growth Points when consumed. | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Accessories=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Basic Gem of Skill.png]] | |||
| Basic Gem of Skill | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests, [[Story/Other|[Pet Expedition] Let's be an Expedition Master! 2]], reward from some events. | |||
| It magically grants special abilities to pets. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Intermediate Gem of Skill.png]] | |||
| Intermediate Gem of Skill | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests, reward from some events. | |||
| It magically grants special abilities to pets. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Advanced Gem of Skill.png]] | |||
| Advanced Gem of Skill | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests, reward from some events. | |||
| It magically grants special abilities to pets. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 436: | Line 471: | ||
| Reward from some events. | | Reward from some events. | ||
| Consume all Pet MP and use Encouragement Skill if Pet MP is more than 50%. (Cooldown time: 1 minute) | | Consume all Pet MP and use Encouragement Skill if Pet MP is more than 50%. (Cooldown time: 1 minute) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Basic Digestive Medicine.png]] | |||
| Basic Digestive Medicine | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests, [[Story/Other|[Pet Expedition] Let's be an Expedition Master! 1]]. | |||
| Decreases digestion duration by 2 hours. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Intermediate Digestive Medicine.png]] | |||
| Intermediate Digestive Medicine | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | |||
| Decreases digestion duration by 4 hours. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Advanced Digestive Medicine.png]] | |||
| Advanced Digestive Medicine | |||
| Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | |||
| Decreases digestion duration by 6 hours. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> |