Bind: Energy: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "*{{buff|Damage increased.}}" to "*{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}}"
m (Text replacement - "<br> {{SkillNav -" to "<br> {{SkillNav -") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "*{{buff|Damage increased.}}" to "*{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}}") |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/25/2017 || 02/08/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 01/25/2017 || 02/08/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/23/2017 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 02/23/2017 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/27/2017 || 05/10/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 04/27/2017 || 05/10/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/27/2017 || 08/09/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 07/27/2017 || 08/09/2017 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/28/2017 || 10/18/2017 || align="left" | | | 09/28/2017 || 10/18/2017 || align="left" | | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
*{{nerf|Damage decreased.}} | *{{nerf|Damage decreased.}} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 11/18/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || 11/18/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | |