Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph/de: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit"
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:SpectrumDynamics.png|lin...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
- | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra optical Investigation/de|Hyperoptik-Forschung}} | ||
| | | | ||
- | | style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| {{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Zaubertraining}} | ||
| | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum/de|Taser}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CodeElectraSkill5.png|Kugel Blitz/de|Kugelblitz}} | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-Power Electronic Circuit/de|Hochleistungsschaltkreise}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles/de|Energienadeln}} | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star/de|Tausendstern}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart/de|Starkes Herz}} | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/de|Tesla-Schock}} | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor/de|Verbesserter Reaktor}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png|El Energy Reaction/de|Verstärkter Eldritreaktor}} | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery/de|Psi-Feuer}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |