Thanatos: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "e Burner 1)''' at [[A" to "e Burner 3''' at [[A") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Thanatos, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Thanatos''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Thanatos''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 6 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]]/[[Mariposa Requiem]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 3.png]] | |[[File:IB - Repackage 3.png]] |