Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| +5% Physical Attack Power<br />+5% Magical Attack Power<br />Resistance to All Attributes +150 | | +5% Physical Attack Power<br />+5% Magical Attack Power<br />Resistance to All Attributes +150 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 12040.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Knights''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Velder Team) | |||
| 벨더 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | |||
| rowspan=2 | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 12050.png]] | |||
| '''Hamel Knights''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Hamel Team) | |||
| 하멜 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] |