Spearhead: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PatronaSkill10.png]] | | [[File:PatronaSkill10.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} | | {{SkillType|A}} Surround yourself with El energy and ambush to the center of the battlefield. Strike enemies nearby with overwhelming spirit.<br>Enter Super Armor state upon casting. (Can only be activated midair) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mode !! Damage ( | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
! Ambush !! Opression !! Ambush !! Opression | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="7" | '''Normal''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | - MP || rowspan="2" | | | '''{{PvE}}''' || 315% || 637% || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | 40 MP || rowspan="2" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || % | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 126% || 254% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="7" | '''[Enhanced]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | - MP || rowspan="2" | - Seconds | | '''{{PvE}}''' || % || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | - MP || rowspan="2" | - Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || % | | '''{{PvP}}''' || % || % | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |