Salvatore Gaia: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Gaia (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Gaia (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] |