Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
→Causes: Added more skills, updated to the 2023-02-16 KR balance patch for Atonement and Got You!
(→Causes: Added Anesthesia to the list of freeze skills) |
(→Causes: Added more skills, updated to the 2023-02-16 KR balance patch for Atonement and Got You!) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anesthesia]] (Awakening with 2 DMP)|| 5 seconds | | [[Anesthesia]] (Awakening with 2 DMP)|| 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Atonement]]|| 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Atonement]]|| 5 seconds (NA) / 3.5 seconds (KR) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Got You!]] (with [[I'm Helping!]])|| 2 seconds (NA) / 4 seconds (KR) | |||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Got You!]] (with [[I'm Helping!]])|| 4 seconds (NA) / 6 seconds (KR) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |