Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
→Causes
(→Causes: Added more skills, updated to the 2023-02-16 KR balance patch for Atonement and Got You!) |
(→Causes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Freezing Arrow]] (Awakening) || 6.5 seconds | | Killing Blow (1) [[Freezing Arrow]] (Awakening) || 6.5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Freezing Arrow/ModA|[Mod] Freezing Arrow]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[G-18C Freezing Grenade]] || 1.5 seconds | | [[Freezing Arrow/ModA|[Mod] Freezing Arrow]] (Awakening) || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Freezing Arrow/ModA|[Mod] Freezing Arrow]] || 3.9 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Freezing Arrow/ModA|[Mod] Freezing Arrow]] (Awakening) || 6.5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[G-18C Freezing Grenade]] || 1 second (2 seconds with [[Enhance Equipment]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (1) [[G-18C Freezing Grenade]] || 1.5 seconds (3 seconds with [[Enhance Equipment]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[G-18C Freezing Grenade/ModA|[Mod] G-18C Freezing Grenade]] || 1 second (2 seconds with [[Enhance Equipment]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (1) [[G-18C Freezing Grenade/ModA|[Mod] G-18C Freezing Grenade]] || 1.5 seconds (3 seconds with [[Enhance Equipment]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blizzard Shower]] || 3 seconds | | [[Blizzard Shower]] || 3 seconds | ||
Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
| [Enhanced] [[Bohren · Vereisen]] || 5 seconds | | [Enhanced] [[Bohren · Vereisen]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Satz Aurora]] || 5 seconds | | [[Satz Aurora|Satz Aurora - Wille]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Requiem/ModA|[Mod] Requiem - Wille]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ruthless Spear]] || 3 seconds | | [[Ruthless Spear]] || 3 seconds | ||
Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Anesthesia]] (Awakening with 2 DMP)|| 5 seconds | | [[Anesthesia]] (Awakening with 2 DMP)|| 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atonement]]|| 3 seconds | | [[Atonement]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Atonement]] || 3.5 seconds (NA) / 4 seconds (KR) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Got You!]] (with [[I'm Helping!]]) || 4 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [Enhanced] [[ | | [Enhanced] [[Got You!]] (with [[I'm Helping!]]) || 6 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Glacial Breath]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Glacier]] || 5 seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |