ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
(Bot: Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="2" |Skill Level!! rowspan="2" |Level Required!! colspan="2" |During Red Moon Awakening<br />{{SkillText|RedMoon}} Affected Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Damage Increase | |||
!Cooldown Decrease | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 35 || 12% | ||
|14% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 51 || 13% | ||
|16% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 59 || 14% | ||
|18% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |4 || 92 || 15% | ||
|20% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 35 || 6% | ||
|7% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 51 || 6.5% | ||
|8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|4 || | | align="left" |3 || 59 || 7% | ||
|9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || 92 || 7.5% | |||
|10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |