ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,784
edits
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed damage not stopping to decrease after 1 summon. | *{{buff|Fixed damage not stopping to decrease after 1 summon.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/30/2023 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 03/30/2023 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | |