Infinite Cause: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 10.7% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 11.4% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 12.1% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 12.8% | ||
| align= | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 13.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 14.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 14.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 15.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 16.3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |