Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "TITLE 11620.gif" to "TITLE 11620.png") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Hamel Team) | | Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Hamel Team) | ||
| 하멜 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | | 하멜 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Title 2260.png]] | |||
| '''Seeker of Secrets''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Random chance from opening [[Secret Maps|Brillant Secret Cube]] | |||
| Secrets are always hidden on the other side of truth | |||
| Adaptation +3% (Max 55%) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Clear Reward EXP Gain +5% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Clear Reward ED Gain +5% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage dealt increased by 10% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 159: | ||
| HP Increase +2800<br>Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Action Speed +1%<br>Double Damage against Knocked-down mobs <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | | HP Increase +2800<br>Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Action Speed +1%<br>Double Damage against Knocked-down mobs <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 20120.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Boogers.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Boogers.gif]] | ||
| '''Transcender of Henir''' | | '''Transcender of Henir''' | ||
Line 317: | Line 324: | ||
| +75 Nature Resistance<br>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>HP Increase +4% | | +75 Nature Resistance<br>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>HP Increase +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image: | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title 10970.png]] | ||
| '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | | '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 324: | Line 331: | ||
| Action Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>HP Increase +4%<br>Resistance to Light Attributes +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[Media:Special Effect - Lightning.gif|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | | Action Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>HP Increase +4%<br>Resistance to Light Attributes +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[Media:Special Effect - Lightning.gif|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[Image: | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title 10210.png]] | ||
| '''Undying Fighting Spirit''' | | '''Undying Fighting Spirit''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 353: | Line 360: | ||
| When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff {{se|015|Potential Opened}} (Increased attack by 25%.) for 6 seconds. (Cooldown: 30 seconds) <br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] damage +5%<br>Maximize +5% | | When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff {{se|015|Potential Opened}} (Increased attack by 25%.) for 6 seconds. (Cooldown: 30 seconds) <br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] damage +5%<br>Maximize +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File: | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 11670.png|center]] | ||
| '''Trinity Force''' | | '''Trinity Force''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 361: | Line 368: | ||
Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Extreme Coldness}} while attacking (Duration 3 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Poison}} while attacking (Duration 7 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Curse}} while attacking (Duration 5 seconds)<br>Resistance to All Attributes +30<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Extreme Coldness}} while attacking (Duration 3 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Poison}} while attacking (Duration 7 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting {{se||Curse}} while attacking (Duration 5 seconds)<br>Resistance to All Attributes +30<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=:center" colspan="2" | [[File: | | align=:center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 12360.png|center]] | ||
| '''Newlywed's Happiness''' | | '''Newlywed's Happiness''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 511: | Line 518: | ||
| Critical +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of summoning [[Media:Special Effect - Dimensional Cube.gif|'''''Dimensional Cube''''']] when attacking | | Critical +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of summoning [[Media:Special Effect - Dimensional Cube.gif|'''''Dimensional Cube''''']] when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File: | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 12000.png]] | ||
| '''Berserker''' | | '''Berserker''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 518: | Line 525: | ||
| Max HP -12%<br>Critical Damage Received +5%<br>Additional Damage Received +5%<br>Critical Damage +15%<br>Additional Damage +15% | | Max HP -12%<br>Critical Damage Received +5%<br>Additional Damage Received +5%<br>Critical Damage +15%<br>Additional Damage +15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File: | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 12010.png]] | ||
| '''Sacrifice''' | | '''Sacrifice''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 525: | Line 532: | ||
| HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | | HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File: | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title_12610.png]] | ||
| '''Glory of Victory''' | | '''Glory of Victory''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 532: | Line 539: | ||
| Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement +20%<br>Adaptation +2%<br>20% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | | Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement +20%<br>Adaptation +2%<br>20% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12910.png]] | |||
| '''우리 제법 친해요''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 100 days. | |||
| 그런데 우리 어디 가는거야?<br>난 너 따라가는건데? | |||
| Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12920.png]] | |||
| '''척하면 척!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 150 days. | |||
| 눈빛만 봐도 통하는 사이 | |||
| Action Speed +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12930.png]] | |||
| '''영혼의 단짝''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 365 days. | |||
| 울고 웃는 추억이 한가득! | |||
| Physical Attack +365<br>Magical Attack +365<br>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=:center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 12890.png|center]] | |||
| '''영원한 엘의 나무 아래에서''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]]. | |||
| 신비롭고 아름다운 그 곳에서 우리는, 영혼의 단짝으로서 굳게 맹세했다. | |||
| Experience points received +20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |