Evil Tracer 3: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burning IB - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | |||
| Burning Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET3LabyIB.png]] | | [[File:ET3LabyIB.png]] |