ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
=== Mystic Stone Specialization === | === Mystic Stone Specialization === | ||
All Mystic Stones can attain all possible effects; however, each color has specific stats that's more effective. | All Mystic Stones can attain all possible effects; however, each color has specific stats that's more effective. | ||
<tabber class="fancy tabber-vertical"> | |||
\\Varnimyr= | |||
| | {{Tabber | ||
|Effective=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 126: | Line 127: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| | |Non-Effective=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| | |Giant=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|13}}" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 313: | Line 312: | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} | }} | ||
\\Abyss= | |||
{{Tabber | |||
|Effective=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|19}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Icon !! Most Effective Stats !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=9 | [[File:Abyss Red Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| Physical Attack Level || 1.5 / 1.75 / 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Level || 1.5 / 1.75 / 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Level || 1.5 / 1.75 / 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Level || 1.5 / 1.75 / 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Max MP Increase || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=9 | [[File:Abyss Blue Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack % || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack % || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense % || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense % || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Activation Chance || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 1.5% / 1.75% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack Chance || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=8 | [[File:Abyss Yellow Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| Critical || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Action Speed || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Add. Damage || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || 1.5% / 1.6% / 1.7% (???) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Non-Effective=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|19}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Icon !! Non-Effective Stats !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=10 | [[File:Abyss Blue Mystic Stone.png|center]]<br>[[File:Abyss Yellow Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| HP Increase || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Level || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Level || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Level || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Level || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Max MP Increase || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=9 | [[File:Abyss Red Mystic Stone.png|center]]<br>[[File:Abyss Yellow Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack % || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack % || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense % || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense % || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Activation Chance || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack Chance || 1% / 1.25% / 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=8 | [[File:Abyss Red Mystic Stone.png|center]]<br>[[File:Abyss Blue Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| Critical || - | |||
|- | |||
| Action Speed || - | |||
|- | |||
| Add. Damage || - | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || - | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || - | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || - | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || - | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || - | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Giant=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|19}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Icon !! Stats !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=27 | [[File:Abyss Giant Mystic Stone.png|center]] | |||
| HP Increase || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Level || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Level || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Level || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Level || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Base Stat || - | |||
|- | |||
| Max MP Increase || - | |||
|- | |||
| All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack % || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack % || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense % || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense % || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Activation Chance || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster {{color|red|'''(Dungeon)'''}} || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack Chance || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical || - | |||
|- | |||
| Action Speed || - | |||
|- | |||
| Add. Damage || - | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || - | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || - | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || - | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || - | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || 6% | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||