Energy Needles: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Eve" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Eve" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Mode !! rowspan=3 | Electric Spear (Magical) !! rowspan=3 | Electric Spear Damage Increase<br>(With any Force Field) || colspan=3 | Max Hits !! rowspan=3 | MP Usage !! rowspan=3 | Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=2 | Per Electric Spear !! colspan=2 | Electric Spear Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Normal || With Fusion Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || 97% → 33% || rowspan=2 | 1~6 || rowspan=2 | 20 || rowspan=2 | 180 MP || rowspan=2 | 13 Seconds | | colspan="8" | '''Normal''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || 97% → 33% || rowspan=2 | 20% || rowspan=2 | 1~6 || rowspan=2 | 20 || rowspan=2 | 25 || rowspan=2 | 180 MP || rowspan=2 | 13 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || 38% → 13% | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 38% → 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" | '''[Enhanced]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || 116% → | | '''{{PvE}}''' || 116% → 39% || rowspan=2 | 20% || rowspan=2 | 1~6 || rowspan=2 | 20 || rowspan=2 | 25 || rowspan=2 | 180 MP || rowspan=2 | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || 46% → | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 46% → 15% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |