Skill Notes: Difference between revisions
→Rena
(→Rena) |
|||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| [[File:Ren_SSN.png]] | | [[File:Ren_SSN.png]] | ||
| Complete the Quest from Besma Blacksmith, Toma. | | Complete the Quest from Besma Blacksmith, Toma. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Multiplestinger.png|link=Multiple Stinger]] | |||
| First Shot of stinger arrows do not knock down the opponent. | |||
| [[File:Ren_SSN.png]] | |||
| Monster Drop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Phoenix_Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | | [[Image:Phoenix_Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] |