Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] |