Neutron Bomb: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:AddSkill9.png]] | | [[File:AddSkill9.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Add charges up, pulling all enemies on a massive range to his front, then explodes a Neutron Bomb in front of him, dealing magic damage in a fairly wide area. This ability costs all of your DP Counters upon cast and boosts the first hit's damage for each one. | | '''[Special Active]''' Add charges up, pulling all enemies on a massive range to his front, then explodes a Neutron Bomb in front of him, dealing magic damage in a fairly wide area.<br> This ability costs all of your DP Counters upon cast and boosts the first hit's damage for each one. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add]] || Lv. 20 || 20 || 2 || [[Particle Accelerator]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Infomation == | == Skill Infomation == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Suction<br>(Multi Hits) !! Explosion<br>(Multi Hits) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 500% + 100% || 100% || rowspan="20" | 300 MP || rowspan="20" | 18 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||