Helen: Difference between revisions
→Special
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Availability''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Availability''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Box Opener Toolbox | |||
| 12500 | |||
| All Settlement Outskirts | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| El-element distillation machine | |||
| 2000 | |||
| All Settlement Outskirts | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Cube Key | |||
| 2000 | |||
| All Settlement Outskirts | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Advanced Cube Key | |||
| 2000 | |||
| All Settlement Outskirts | |||
|} | |} | ||