3rd Jobs: Difference between revisions
→List of Classes
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Morpheus.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Morpheus.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Morpheus]] | | width="150" | [[Morpheus]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Lithia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Gembliss.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Gembliss]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Avarice.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Avarice]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Achlys.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Achlys]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Mischief.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Mischief]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |