Titles: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20140.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20140.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| | | style="text-align: center;"| N/A | ||
| <span style="font-weight: bold;">Dungeon Master</span><br /> | | <span style="font-weight: bold;">Dungeon Master</span><br /> | ||
| Achieve Lv50 | | Achieve Lv50 | ||
Line 1,760: | Line 1,760: | ||
| Use Rookie Halloween Fashion Designer Title Item (15 Days) given at the NA 2013 Halloween Event | | Use Rookie Halloween Fashion Designer Title Item (15 Days) given at the NA 2013 Halloween Event | ||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Physical Defense +100<br>Magical Defense +100<br>Critical +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Additional Damage +3% | | Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Physical Defense +100<br>Magical Defense +100<br>Critical +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Additional Damage +3% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Steam Title.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''Adventurer's from a New World''' | |||
| Automatically equipped to players that signed up using [http://store.steampowered.com/app/237310/ Steam] for 30 Days | |||
| rowspan=2 | Critical +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>Double Damage against Knocked-down mobs (Dungeon) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 10770.png]] | |||
| Automatically equipped to players that signed up using [http://www.aeriagames.com/playnow/elsword Aeria Games] for 30 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:TITLE 11050.png]] | |||
| '''Millennium Fox's Calling (15 Days)''' | |||
| Use Millennium Fox's Calling Item | |||
| Critical +5%<br>Additional Damage +5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| |