0(Young): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Lyrics) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages|0(Young) | {{Languages|0(Young)}} | ||
{{Infobox_Song | {{Infobox_Song | ||
|image={{#ev:youtube|gJiIQr9bi3Q|400}} | |image={{#ev:youtube|gJiIQr9bi3Q|400}} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Korean !! Romanization !! English Translation | ! Korean !! Romanization !! English Translation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | | I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | | I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| They say, || They say, || They say, | | They say, || They say, || They say, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 아직 내가 이룬 게 없대 || ajik naega ilun ge eobdae || | | 아직 내가 이룬 게 없대 || ajik naega ilun ge eobdae || I haven't done anything yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 늘 요구하지 show and prove || neul yoguhaji show and prove || | | 늘 요구하지 show and prove || neul yoguhaji show and prove || They always say, prove yourself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| but 필요없지 I'm still 0(young) || but pilyo-eobji I'm still 0(young) || | | but 필요없지 I'm still 0(young) || but pilyo-eobji I'm still 0(young) || But, why should I? I'm still 0(young) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 난 잃을 게 없어 || nan ilheul ge eobseo || | | 난 잃을 게 없어 || nan ilheul ge eobseo || I have nothing to lose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| I say, || I say, || I say, | | I say, || I say, || I say, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 아직 나는 꿈이 더 많아 || ajik naneun kkumi deo manha || | | 아직 나는 꿈이 더 많아 || ajik naneun kkumi deo manha || I still have dreams, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 멋진 일(1)들이 날 따라 || meotjin il(1)deuli nal ttala || | | 멋진 일(1)들이 날 따라 || meotjin il(1)deuli nal ttala || Great things lie ahead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 뭐든 될 수 있단 걸 알아 || mwodeun doel su itdan geol ala | | 뭐든 될 수 있단 걸 알아 || mwodeun doel su itdan geol ala || I know anything is possible | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || | | 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || Everyone's waiting for me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | | I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || | | 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || With the biggest voice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || | | 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || I will shout | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | | Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | | No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || Beyond No.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | | 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || That's where I stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || | | 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || The moment I've waited for | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | | Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | | 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || Count zero! I believe in myself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | | 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || I will live out my dreams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 손꼽아 기다린 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalin sunganiya | | 손꼽아 기다린 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalin sunganiya || The moment I've waited for | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | | I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | | I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 모두 다 말해 || modu da malhae || | | 모두 다 말해 || modu da malhae || They all say | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 마지막엔 결국 나래 || majimaken gyeolguk nalae || | | 마지막엔 결국 나래 || majimaken gyeolguk nalae || In the end, it's me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 대망의 Grand finale || daemang-ui Grand finale || | | 대망의 Grand finale || daemang-ui Grand finale || The Grand finale | ||
|- | |- | ||
| uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward | | uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 날 기다릴 필요없어 || nal gidalil pilyo-eobseo || | | 날 기다릴 필요없어 || nal gidalil pilyo-eobseo || Don't wait for me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 이제부터가 시작인 걸 || ijebuteoga shijakin geol || | | 이제부터가 시작인 걸 || ijebuteoga shijakin geol || Now is the beginning | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Three, Two, One || Three, Two, One || Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 다 날 기다려 || da nal gidalyeo || | | 다 날 기다려 || da nal gidalyeo || They all wait for me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | One, Two, Three || One, Two, Three || One, Two, Three | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 시작해줄게 || shijakhae-julge || | | 시작해줄게 || shijakhae-julge || I'll start it all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 누구도 상상 못한 모습으로 || nugudo sangsang mothan moseubeulo || | | 누구도 상상 못한 모습으로 || nugudo sangsang mothan moseubeulo || No one saw me coming | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || | | 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || Everyone's waiting for me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | | I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || | | 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || With the biggest voice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || | | 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || I will shout | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | | Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | | No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || Beyond No.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | | 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || That's where I stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |||
| 손꼽아 기다린 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalin sunganiya || The moment I've waited for | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | | Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | | 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || I believe in myself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | | 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || I will live out my dreams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 손꼽아 기다리던 || sonkkoba gidalideon || | | 손꼽아 기다리던 || sonkkoba gidalideon || The moment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 순간이야 || sunganiya || | | 순간이야 || sunganiya || I've waited for | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 169: | Line 171: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 기다려온 순간이야 || gidalyeo-on sunganiya || | | 기다려온 순간이야 || gidalyeo-on sunganiya || This is the moment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this | | no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
| no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this | | no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 모두가 말하던 I'm that || moduga malhadeon I'm that || | | 모두가 말하던 I'm that || moduga malhadeon I'm that || Everyone knows I'm that | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0(young) || 0(young) || 0(young) | | 0(young) || 0(young) || 0(young) | ||
Line 184: | Line 186: | ||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | | Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | | No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || Beyond No.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | | 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || That's where I stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || | | 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || The moment I've waited for | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | | Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | | 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || I believe in myself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | | 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || I will live out my dreams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | | Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One || Four, Three, Two, One | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 손꼽아 기다리던 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalideon sunganiya | | 손꼽아 기다리던 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalideon sunganiya || The moment I've waited for | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | | I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown || I just wanna countdown, countdown, countdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | | I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown |