3rd Jobs/fr: Difference between revisions
→Liste des spécialisations
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Herrscher.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Herrscher.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Herrscher/fr|Regnator]] | | width="150" | [[Herrscher/fr|Regnator]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Laby/fr|Laby]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Eternity Winner/fr|Championne éonienne]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Radiant Soul/fr|Lumièle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Nisha Labyrinth/fr|???]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |