Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
It's the last one of the list
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (It's the last one of the list) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Well, Now I Have a Shard || Clear [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] 777 <font color=red>consecutive</font> times without getting a Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon Cube || 50 || [[File:EnergyShard.png]] || Energy Shards x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Well, Now I Have a Shard || Clear [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] 777 <font color=red>consecutive</font> times without getting a Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon Cube || 50 || [[File:EnergyShard.png]] || Energy Shards x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 1.png|center]] || Equipment? || Clear [[S-2|Heroic Dungeon Hell Mode]] 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 162393.png]] || Heroic Equipment Storage x1 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 1.png|center]] || Equipment? || Clear [[S-2|Heroic Dungeon Hell Mode]] 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 162393.png]] || Heroic Equipment Storage x1 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
Line 188: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || The Holder of Truth || Use Mysterious El Flask 1,000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 160702.png]] || [Cobo] Blessed Homunculus Elixir Cube x3 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || The Holder of Truth || Use Mysterious El Flask 1,000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 160702.png]] || [Cobo] Blessed Homunculus Elixir Cube x3 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || For Real? Yes, For Real. || Clear [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] 1000 <font color=red>consecutive</font> times without getting a Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon Cube || 50 || [[File:4-YCube.png]] || Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon Cube x1 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |