Achievements/Character: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CBEngineer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || Starting Anew, Fresh and Confident || Use 5 El Resonance Point Reset Scrolls || 50 || [[File:El Resonance Point Reset Coin.png]] || [Cobo] El Resonance Point Reset Coin x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || Starting Anew, Fresh and Confident || Use 5 El Resonance Point Reset Scrolls || 50 || [[File:El Resonance Point Reset Coin.png]] || [Cobo] El Resonance Point Reset Coin x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Elsword || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Elsword || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Elsword || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Aisha || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Aisha || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Aisha || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Rena || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Rena || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Rena || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Raven || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Raven || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Raven || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Eve || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Eve || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Eve || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Chung || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Chung || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Chung || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Ara || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Ara || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Ara || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Elesis || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Elesis || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Elesis || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Add || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Add || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Add || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Lu/Ciel || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Lu/Ciel || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Lu/Ciel || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Rose || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Rose || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Rose || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Ain || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Ain || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Ain || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || Master of Z X || Execute a command in Free Training 1000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 132469.png]] || Vigor Potion x30 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || Master of Z X || Execute a command in Free Training 1000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 132469.png]] || Vigor Potion x30 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Laby || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |