Aether Nobilitas: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) | | Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aether Nobilitas''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aether Nobilitas''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Aether Nobilitas.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Aether Nobilitas) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 330577.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 330577.png]] |